南海主權爭議委員會主席團介紹
Chair : 吳欣儒 Hsin-Ju
Wu
Accounting Major at National Taiwan University
2013 Pan Asia Model United Nations
The Social, Humanitarian and Cultural Committee (SOCHUM)
2013 National Youth Summit III
Staff
2014 Taipei Model United Nations
General Assembly (DISEC)
2014 High School Model United Nations
Staff
2014 Pan Asia Model United Nations
Staff
2015 National Taiwan University Model United Nations Winter Training
Chair
2015 High School Model United Nations
Deputy Under Secretary General
2015 National Model United Nations
National Taiwan University Delegation Team
Accounting Major at National Taiwan University
2013 Pan Asia Model United Nations
The Social, Humanitarian and Cultural Committee (SOCHUM)
2013 National Youth Summit III
Staff
2014 Taipei Model United Nations
General Assembly (DISEC)
2014 High School Model United Nations
Staff
2014 Pan Asia Model United Nations
Staff
2015 National Taiwan University Model United Nations Winter Training
Chair
2015 High School Model United Nations
Deputy Under Secretary General
2015 National Model United Nations
National Taiwan University Delegation Team
Assistant Chair: Lin, Gung-Yu (Yvonne Lin)
Junior at Taipei First Girls’ High School
Member of TFG’s Youth Parliament
Leader of TFG Meatless Monday Event
AIEF Campus Ambassador
Experience:
2014 National Youth Summit IV
Economic and Social Council
Delegate of Denmark
Staff
Junior at Taipei First Girls’ High School
Member of TFG’s Youth Parliament
Leader of TFG Meatless Monday Event
AIEF Campus Ambassador
Experience:
2014 National Youth Summit IV
Economic and Social Council
Delegate of Denmark
Staff
Assistant
Chair: Chuang Hsiao-Chun (Sophia Chuang)
Junior at Taipei First Girls’ High School
Member of the TFG’s Youth Parliament
Experience:
2014 National Youth Summit IV
General Assembly (DISEC)
Delegate of DPRK
2014 Taiwan Model United Nations XII
Economic and Social Council
Delegate of Burkina Faso
2014 Yale Model United Nations Taipei
Association of Southeast Asia Nations
Delegate of France
Junior at Taipei First Girls’ High School
Member of the TFG’s Youth Parliament
Experience:
2014 National Youth Summit IV
General Assembly (DISEC)
Delegate of DPRK
2014 Taiwan Model United Nations XII
Economic and Social Council
Delegate of Burkina Faso
2014 Yale Model United Nations Taipei
Association of Southeast Asia Nations
Delegate of France